Tillbaka

Challenge Eugène Fillol 2019
Women's Epee

Ranking at the end of the poules

 Rank   Name   First name   Club   Victory/match   Indicator   Hits scored   Group 
 1   ABU EID TJULIN   Selma    FFF STOCKHOLM             poule winner round 2 
 2   MUMM   Emelie    DIF STOCKHOLM             poule winner round 2 
 3   MÅRTENSSON   Elvira    FFF STOCKHOLM             poule winner round 2 
 4   SCHMIDL   Paula    OÖ LANDESFECHTKLUB             poule winner round 2 
 5   LINDE   Åsa    UF UPPSALA             poule winner round 2 
 6   VOLKOVA   Svetlana                 poule winner round 2 
 7   LEJON   Viktoria    UF UPPSALA             poule winner round 2 
 8   ASCHEHOUG   Irina    NJÅRD FEKTING             poule winner round 3 
 9   HILLE-DAHL   Thale    NJÅRD FEKTING             poule winner round 3 
 10   DE GROOTE   Annica    SAF SOLNA             poule winner round 3 
 11   LEHRMAN   Cecilia    LFK LINKÖPING             poule winner round 3 
 11   WRAMNER   Natalie    GOFK VISBY             poule winner round 3 
 13   ORNSTEIN   Erika    SAF SOLNA             poule winner round 3 
 14   ULLTJÄRN   Louise    LFK LINKÖPING             poule winner round 4 
 15   ALBERTSON   Pia    FFF STOCKHOLM             poule winner round 4 
 16   LÖFGREN   Sonja    DIF STOCKHOLM             poule winner round 4 
 17   GORDON ACHOUR   Runa    FFF STOCKHOLM             poule winner round 4 
 18   ENGDAHL   Sophie    FFF STOCKHOLM             poule winner round 4 
 19   WARVSTEN   Kerstin    LFK LINKÖPING    0.625   8   63   qualified 
 20   SEIKINA   Olga    UF UPPSALA    0.600   10   60   qualified 
 21   FRANSSON   Emma    KFK KALMAR    0.600   7   61   qualified 
 22   ZANDER   Celina    SAF SOLNA    0.563   10   66   qualified 
 23   SIEVERT   Sofia    FKC KARLSKRONA    0.533   8   60   qualified 
 24   MODIN   Katarina    LÖFK LIDINGÖ    0.500   5   65   qualified 
 25   STRÖMBOM   Felicia    DIF STOCKHOLM    0.500   -5   57   qualified 
 26   VORNANEN   Johanna Anni-Maija    MIEKKA MIEHET    0.500   -6   54   qualified 
 27   HEDBERG   Olivia    FFF STOCKHOLM    0.467   -5   55   qualified 
 28   PERSSON   Caroline    C4 KRISTIANSTAD    0.438   -10   56   qualified 
 29   SJURSETH   Isolde    SAF SOLNA    0.400   -4   52   qualified 
 30   ASP   Julia    DIF STOCKHOLM    0.400   -6   53   qualified 
 31   THIM   Lovisa    UF UPPSALA    0.400   -8   47   eliminated 
 32   TUOMINEN   Maija    PYHÄN OLAVIN MIEKKAILIJAT    0.400   -9   51   eliminated 
 33   FORSBERG   Alexandra    UF UPPSALA    0.313   -23   46   eliminated 
 34   RIIHINIITTY   Riina    EFK ESKILSTUNA    0.294   -30   42   eliminated 
 35   ERIKSSON   Caroline    DIF STOCKHOLM    0.267   -22   44   eliminated 
 36   FORSLUND   Johanna    UF UPPSALA    0.250   -19   52   eliminated 
 37   ULLTJÄRN   Bianca    LFK LINKÖPING    0.235   -16   54   eliminated 
 38   VEIJOLA   Anna    HELSINGIN MIEKKAILIJAT    0.235   -25   54   eliminated 
 39   FAGERBERG   Kerstin    UF UPPSALA    0.200   -22   47   eliminated 
 40   BORSODI   Nora    LFK LINKÖPING    0.200   -27   43   eliminated 
 41   FORSSIUS   Cecilia    SAF SOLNA    0.133   -35   32   eliminated 
 42   BOERGEN   Charlotte        0.125   -43   30   eliminated 
 43   EIRITZ   Ingrid    UF UPPSALA    0.067   -34   40   eliminated 
 44   SANDELIN   Amalia    EFK ESKILSTUNA    0.000   -59   31   eliminated 

 
Document engarde-escrime - 2019-03-16 18:46:29
This document is refreshed every 3 minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently