Tillbaka

Challenge Eugène Fillol 2019
Women's Epee

      Finals

    Quarter-finals     Semi-finals   Final
   1   MUMM Emelie   DIF STOCKHOLM   
          MUMM Emelie 
 GORDON ACHOUR Runa   FFF STOCKHOLM  15/9
            SCHMIDL Paula 
   5   SCHMIDL Paula   OÖ LANDESFECHTKLUB       15/14
          SCHMIDL Paula      
 ASCHEHOUG Irina   NJÅRD FEKTING  15/12     
              SCHMIDL Paula 
   3   LINDE Åsa   UF UPPSALA         15/11
          LINDE Åsa      
 VOLKOVA Svetlana     15/11     
            MÅRTENSSON Elvira 
   7   LEJON Viktoria   UF UPPSALA       15/13
          MÅRTENSSON Elvira 
 MÅRTENSSON Elvira   FFF STOCKHOLM  15/11

      Tableau de 32

    Repêchage 32:16     Tableau de 32     Tableau de 16   Tableau de 8
       1   ABU EID TJULIN Selma   FFF STOCKHOLM   
                                   ABU EID TJULIN Selma 
       32                                
 LÖFGREN Sonja          Referee: SCHÄRER Erik SWE   GORDON ACHOUR Runa 
          17   GORDON ACHOUR Runa   FFF STOCKHOLM       15/14
   LÖFGREN Sonja    Referee: STEINBOCK Simon SWE        GORDON ACHOUR Runa      
    16   LÖFGREN Sonja   DIF STOCKHOLM  15/12     
            Referee: EJEMYR Christoffer SWE   ASCHEHOUG Irina 
       9   HILLE-DAHL Thale   NJÅRD FEKTING         15/12
   HILLE-DAHL Thale    Referee: STEINBOCK Simon SWE        PERSSON Caroline      
       24   PERSSON Caroline   C4 KRISTIANSTAD  15/14     
 HILLE-DAHL Thale          Referee: SCHÄRER Erik SWE   ASCHEHOUG Irina 
          25             15/4
               ASCHEHOUG Irina 
     ASCHEHOUG Irina   NJÅRD FEKTING      
 
       5   LINDE Åsa   UF UPPSALA 
               LINDE Åsa 
       28            
 ZANDER Celina          Referee: RUDZKI Jan SWE   LINDE Åsa 
          21   ZANDER Celina   SAF SOLNA       15/4
   ZANDER Celina    Referee: SVENSSON Mats SWE        LEHRMAN Cecilia      
    12   LEHRMAN Cecilia   LFK LINKÖPING  15/13     
            Referee: EJEMYR Christoffer SWE   LINDE Åsa 
       13   ORNSTEIN Erika   SAF SOLNA         15/11
   ORNSTEIN Erika    Referee: SVENSSON Mats SWE        SEIKINA Olga      
       20   SEIKINA Olga   UF UPPSALA  15/9     
 ORNSTEIN Erika          Referee: RUDZKI Jan SWE   SCHMIDL Paula 
          29             15/4
               SCHMIDL Paula 
     SCHMIDL Paula   OÖ LANDESFECHTKLUB      
 
       3   MÅRTENSSON Elvira   FFF STOCKHOLM 
               MÅRTENSSON Elvira 
       30            
 ULLTJÄRN Louise          Referee: SVENSSON Mats SWE   MÅRTENSSON Elvira 
          19   WARVSTEN Kerstin   LFK LINKÖPING       15/8
   ULLTJÄRN Louise    Referee: RUDZKI Jan SWE        WARVSTEN Kerstin      
    14   ULLTJÄRN Louise   LFK LINKÖPING  15/10     
            Referee: SVENSSON Mats SWE   MÅRTENSSON Elvira 
       11   WRAMNER Natalie   GOFK VISBY         15/9
   SIEVERT Sofia    Referee: RUDZKI Jan SWE        WRAMNER Natalie      
       22   SIEVERT Sofia   FKC KARLSKRONA  15/10     
 SIEVERT Sofia          Referee: SVENSSON Mats SWE   VOLKOVA Svetlana 
          27             15/9
               VOLKOVA Svetlana 
     VOLKOVA Svetlana         
 
       7   LEJON Viktoria   UF UPPSALA 
               LEJON Viktoria 
       26            
 DE GROOTE Annica          Referee: STEINBOCK Simon SWE   LEJON Viktoria 
          23   MODIN Katarina   LÖFK LIDINGÖ       15/13
   DE GROOTE Annica    Referee: SCHÄRER Erik SWE        MODIN Katarina      
    10   DE GROOTE Annica   SAF SOLNA  10/9     
            Referee: RUDZKI Jan SWE   MUMM Emelie 
       15   ALBERTSON Pia   FFF STOCKHOLM         15/7
   ENGDAHL Sophie    Referee: SCHÄRER Erik SWE        ALBERTSON Pia      
       18   ENGDAHL Sophie   FFF STOCKHOLM  15/13     
 ENGDAHL Sophie          Referee: STEINBOCK Simon SWE   MUMM Emelie 
          31             15/5
               MUMM Emelie 
     MUMM Emelie   DIF STOCKHOLM      

      Repêchage 16:16

    Repêchage 16:16
   1   ABU EID TJULIN Selma   FFF STOCKHOLM   
  Referee: STEINBOCK Simon SWE        ABU EID TJULIN Selma 
16   SIEVERT Sofia   FKC KARLSKRONA  15/10
 
   9   DE GROOTE Annica   SAF SOLNA 
  Referee: STEINBOCK Simon SWE        PERSSON Caroline 
 PERSSON Caroline   C4 KRISTIANSTAD  11/10
 
   5   WARVSTEN Kerstin   LFK LINKÖPING 
  Referee: RUDZKI Jan SWE        WARVSTEN Kerstin 
12   ORNSTEIN Erika   SAF SOLNA  15/13
 
   13   LÖFGREN Sonja   DIF STOCKHOLM 
  Referee: RUDZKI Jan SWE        LÖFGREN Sonja 
 ALBERTSON Pia   FFF STOCKHOLM  12/11
 
   3   LEHRMAN Cecilia   LFK LINKÖPING 
  Referee: SVENSSON Mats SWE        ENGDAHL Sophie 
14   ENGDAHL Sophie   FFF STOCKHOLM  6/6
 
   11   ULLTJÄRN Louise   LFK LINKÖPING 
  Referee: SVENSSON Mats SWE        ULLTJÄRN Louise 
 SEIKINA Olga   UF UPPSALA  15/14
 
   7   MODIN Katarina   LÖFK LIDINGÖ 
  Referee: SCHÄRER Erik SWE        HILLE-DAHL Thale 
10   HILLE-DAHL Thale   NJÅRD FEKTING  15/11
 
   15   ZANDER Celina   SAF SOLNA 
  Referee: SCHÄRER Erik SWE        WRAMNER Natalie 
 WRAMNER Natalie   GOFK VISBY  15/9

      Repêchage 16:8

    Repêchage 16:8
   1   ABU EID TJULIN Selma   FFF STOCKHOLM   
          ABU EID TJULIN Selma 
 PERSSON Caroline   C4 KRISTIANSTAD  15/10
 
   5   WARVSTEN Kerstin   LFK LINKÖPING 
          LÖFGREN Sonja 
 LÖFGREN Sonja   DIF STOCKHOLM  15/10
 
   3   ENGDAHL Sophie   FFF STOCKHOLM 
          ENGDAHL Sophie 
 ULLTJÄRN Louise   LFK LINKÖPING  15/1
 
   7   HILLE-DAHL Thale   NJÅRD FEKTING 
          HILLE-DAHL Thale 
 WRAMNER Natalie   GOFK VISBY  15/14

      Repêchage 8:8

    Repêchage 8:8
   1   SCHMIDL Paula   OÖ LANDESFECHTKLUB   
  Referee: STEINBOCK Simon SWE        SCHMIDL Paula 
 ENGDAHL Sophie   FFF STOCKHOLM  15/9
 
   5   HILLE-DAHL Thale   NJÅRD FEKTING 
  Referee: SVENSSON Mats SWE        GORDON ACHOUR Runa 
 GORDON ACHOUR Runa   FFF STOCKHOLM  15/13
 
   3   LEJON Viktoria   UF UPPSALA 
  Referee: EJEMYR Christoffer SWE        LEJON Viktoria 
 ABU EID TJULIN Selma   FFF STOCKHOLM  15/11
 
   7   LÖFGREN Sonja   DIF STOCKHOLM 
  Referee: SCHÄRER Erik SWE        VOLKOVA Svetlana 
 VOLKOVA Svetlana     13/12