Tillbaka

Challenge Eugène Fillol 2019
Women's Epee

Poules #1

 Poule No 1 - 10:00 - Piste No 1  V/M Indicator HS
FORSBERG Alexandra  UF UPPSALA    1 V 4 1 2 4 0.167 -11 17
SJURSETH Isolde  SAF SOLNA  V   V V 3 V 1 0.667 4 24
VEIJOLA Anna  HELSINGIN MIEKKAILIJAT  3 1   3 3 3 3 0.000 -14 16
FORSLUND Johanna  UF UPPSALA  V 4 V   V 0 3 0.500 -4 22
DE GROOTE Annica  SAF SOLNA  V V V 4   4 V3 0.667 7 26
SCHMIDL Paula  OÖ LANDESFECHTKLUB  V 4 V V V   V 0.833 12 29
ALBERTSON Pia  FFF STOCKHOLM  V V V V 2 3   0.667 6 25

 

 Poule No 2 - 10:00 - Piste No 2  V/M Indicator HS
EIRITZ Ingrid  UF UPPSALA    0 4 4 V 3 0.200 -6 16
MUMM Emelie  DIF STOCKHOLM  V   V V V V 1.000 18 25
ABU EID TJULIN Selma  FFF STOCKHOLM  V 2   3 V V 0.600 0 20
SIEVERT Sofia  FKC KARLSKRONA  V 1 V   2 V 0.600 -1 18
TUOMINEN Maija  PYHÄN OLAVIN MIEKKAILIJAT  2 2 4 V   2 0.200 -7 15
BORSODI Nora  LFK LINKÖPING  V 2 2 2 V   0.400 -4 16

 

 Poule No 3 - 10:00 - Piste No 3  V/M Indicator HS
FRANSSON Emma  KFK KALMAR    V V V V V V4 1.000 13 29
GORDON ACHOUR Runa  FFF STOCKHOLM  4   2 V V V V 0.667 7 26
LINDE Åsa  UF UPPSALA  4 V   V V V V 0.833 19 29
BOERGEN Charlotte    1 3 0   2 V 0 0.167 -18 11
RIIHINIITTY Riina  EFK ESKILSTUNA  0 2 0 V   0 0 0.167 -20 7
STRÖMBOM Felicia  DIF STOCKHOLM  4 2 2 4 V   V 0.333 0 22
WARVSTEN Kerstin  LFK LINKÖPING  3 2 1 V V 2   0.333 -1 18

 

 Poule No 4 - 10:00 - Piste No 4  V/M Indicator HS
MÅRTENSSON Elvira  FFF STOCKHOLM    V V V V V 1.000 11 25
ZANDER Celina  SAF SOLNA  4   V V V V 0.800 9 24
ULLTJÄRN Louise  LFK LINKÖPING  1 1   V V 1 0.400 -6 13
THIM Lovisa  UF UPPSALA  4 4 3   V 3 0.200 -2 19
SANDELIN Amalia  EFK ESKILSTUNA  2 1 1 1   0 0.000 -20 5
HILLE-DAHL Thale  NJÅRD FEKTING  3 4 V V V   0.600 8 22

 

 Poule No 5 - 10:00 - Piste No 5  V/M Indicator HS
ASCHEHOUG Irina  NJÅRD FEKTING    V V V V V 1.000 20 25
FAGERBERG Kerstin  UF UPPSALA  1   V 3 3 V 0.400 -1 17
PERSSON Caroline  C4 KRISTIANSTAD  1 1   2 V V 0.400 -4 14
LÖFGREN Sonja  DIF STOCKHOLM  3 V V   V V 0.800 8 23
ORNSTEIN Erika  SAF SOLNA  0 V 3 4   V 0.400 -2 17
ULLTJÄRN Bianca  LFK LINKÖPING  0 2 0 1 1   0.000 -21 4

 

 Poule No 6 - 10:00 - Piste No 6  V/M Indicator HS
ENGDAHL Sophie  FFF STOCKHOLM    V V V V 3 0.800 11 23
ERIKSSON Caroline  DIF STOCKHOLM  0   3 V 3 2 0.200 -7 13
LEHRMAN Cecilia  LFK LINKÖPING  3 V4   V V V 0.800 10 22
FORSSIUS Cecilia  SAF SOLNA  0 1 0   4 1 0.000 -19 6
VOLKOVA Svetlana    4 V 0 V   2 0.400 -6 16
LEJON Viktoria  UF UPPSALA  V V 4 V V   0.800 11 24

 

 Poule No 7 - 10:00 - Piste No 7  V/M Indicator HS
MODIN Katarina  LÖFK LIDINGÖ    4 1 4 V 1 0.200 -6 15
VORNANEN Johanna Anni-Maija  MIEKKA MIEHET  V   4 V 4 1 0.400 -4 19
SEIKINA Olga  UF UPPSALA  V V   V V 1 0.800 6 21
HEDBERG Olivia  FFF STOCKHOLM  V 4 4   V V 0.600 6 23
ASP Julia  DIF STOCKHOLM  3 V 1 0   4 0.200 -11 13
WRAMNER Natalie  GOFK VISBY  V3 V V 3 V   0.800 9 21

 
Document engarde-escrime - 2019-03-16 11:55:19
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently