Tillbaka

Challenge Eugène Fillol 2019
Women's Epee

Poules #2

 Poule No 1 - 12:25 - Piste No 1  V/M Indicator HS
ULLTJÄRN Bianca  LFK LINKÖPING    2 4 4 3 0 3 0.000 -14 16
ASCHEHOUG Irina  NJÅRD FEKTING  V   V 3 V 3 V 0.667 11 26
RIIHINIITTY Riina  EFK ESKILSTUNA  V 1   1 1 0 V 0.333 -14 13
LEHRMAN Cecilia  LFK LINKÖPING  V V V   V 1 V 0.833 6 26
STRÖMBOM Felicia  DIF STOCKHOLM  V 2 V 3   1 V 0.500 -2 21
ABU EID TJULIN Selma  FFF STOCKHOLM  V V V V V   V 1.000 23 30
FORSLUND Johanna  UF UPPSALA  V 0 3 4 4 2   0.167 -10 18

 

 Poule No 2 - 12:25 - Piste No 2  V/M Indicator HS
VEIJOLA Anna  HELSINGIN MIEKKAILIJAT    V 3 2 1 4 1 0.167 -12 16
SANDELIN Amalia  EFK ESKILSTUNA  3   1 0 1 4 1 0.000 -20 10
GORDON ACHOUR Runa  FFF STOCKHOLM  V V   2 2 V 3 0.500 2 22
MUMM Emelie  DIF STOCKHOLM  V V V   V4 V V 1.000 18 29
ULLTJÄRN Louise  LFK LINKÖPING  V V V 3   2 3 0.500 5 23
PERSSON Caroline  C4 KRISTIANSTAD  V V 2 1 V   3 0.500 -4 21
DE GROOTE Annica  SAF SOLNA  V V V4 3 V V   0.833 11 27

 

 Poule No 3 - 12:25 - Piste No 3  V/M Indicator HS
FORSSIUS Cecilia  SAF SOLNA    2 2 3 4 1 0.000 -12 12
WARVSTEN Kerstin  LFK LINKÖPING  V4   2 4 V 4 0.400 0 19
ALBERTSON Pia  FFF STOCKHOLM  V V   V V 3 0.800 8 23
FRANSSON Emma  KFK KALMAR  V V 4   2 3 0.400 -3 19
SEIKINA Olga  UF UPPSALA  V 2 2 V   2 0.400 -5 16
VOLKOVA Svetlana    V V V V V   1.000 12 25

 

 Poule No 4 - 12:25 - Piste No 4  V/M Indicator HS
THIM Lovisa  UF UPPSALA    V 0 0 V 4 0.400 -4 14
BORSODI Nora  LFK LINKÖPING  2   2 1 V 3 0.200 -10 13
LÖFGREN Sonja  DIF STOCKHOLM  V V   4 V 3 0.600 10 22
MÅRTENSSON Elvira  FFF STOCKHOLM  V V V   V V 1.000 18 25
BOERGEN Charlotte    1 3 0 1   2 0.000 -18 7
HILLE-DAHL Thale  NJÅRD FEKTING  V V V 1 V   0.800 4 21

 

 Poule No 5 - 12:25 - Piste No 5  V/M Indicator HS
EIRITZ Ingrid  UF UPPSALA    4 3 3 2 2 0.000 -11 14
FORSBERG Alexandra  UF UPPSALA  V   4 0 V 2 0.400 -5 16
HEDBERG Olivia  FFF STOCKHOLM  V V   V 2 3 0.600 0 20
ZANDER Celina  SAF SOLNA  V V 3   4 2 0.400 1 19
VORNANEN Johanna Anni-Maija  MIEKKA MIEHET  V 2 V V   0 0.600 -1 17
SCHMIDL Paula  OÖ LANDESFECHTKLUB  V V V V V   1.000 16 25

 

 Poule No 6 - 12:25 - Piste No 6  V/M Indicator HS
ENGDAHL Sophie  FFF STOCKHOLM    V V V V 3 0.800 8 23
ASP Julia  DIF STOCKHOLM  2   3 V 3 1 0.200 -10 14
ORNSTEIN Erika  SAF SOLNA  1 V   V V V 0.800 3 21
SIEVERT Sofia  FKC KARLSKRONA  3 4 3   V 2 0.200 -6 17
MODIN Katarina  LÖFK LIDINGÖ  4 V 3 3   3 0.200 -5 18
LEJON Viktoria  UF UPPSALA  V V 4 V V   0.800 10 24

 

 Poule No 7 - 12:25 - Piste No 7  V/M Indicator HS
FAGERBERG Kerstin  UF UPPSALA    3 V 1 3 4 0.200 -8 16
LINDE Åsa  UF UPPSALA  V   V V3 V V 1.000 14 23
SJURSETH Isolde  SAF SOLNA  4 1   3 1 V 0.200 -9 14
WRAMNER Natalie  GOFK VISBY  V 2 V   V V 0.800 14 22
TUOMINEN Maija  PYHÄN OLAVIN MIEKKAILIJAT  V 3 V 1   3 0.400 -2 17
ERIKSSON Caroline  DIF STOCKHOLM  V 0 3 0 V   0.400 -9 13

 
Document engarde-escrime - 2019-03-16 14:12:46
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently