Tillbaka

Challenge Eugène Fillol 2019
Men's Epee

      Finals

    Quarter-finals     Semi-finals   Final
   1   ISLAS FLYGARE Linus   UF UPPSALA   
          ISLAS FLYGARE Linus 
 FORSSE Tor   FFF STOCKHOLM  15/13
            ISLAS FLYGARE Linus 
   5   RUUD Emil Friis   BYGDØ FK       15/13
          MICHALAK Damian      
 MICHALAK Damian   PIAST GLIWICE  15/11     
              ISLAS FLYGARE Linus 
   3   SVENSSON Jonathan   DIF STOCKHOLM         15/8
          KASE Robin      
 KASE Robin   DIF STOCKHOLM  15/13     
            KASE Robin 
   7   MAYNARD Calum          15/6
          MAYNARD Calum 
 MATTSSON Axel   FKC KARLSKRONA  15/9

      Tableau de 64

    Repêchage 64:32     Tableau de 64     Tableau de 32   Tableau de 16   Tableau de 8
       1   LEWIN Johan   DIF STOCKHOLM   
                                   LEWIN Johan 
       64                                
 WIBERG Carl          Referee: WIK Johan SWE   LEWIN Johan 
          33   PORTELLINHA Gustavo   ECP PINHEIROS       15/9
   WIBERG Carl    Referee: LINDE Birgitta SWE        PORTELLINHA Gustavo      
    32   WIBERG Carl   DIF STOCKHOLM  15/13     
            Referee: RASMUSSEN Björn SWE   LEWIN Johan 
       17   BRINK Andreas   FFF STOCKHOLM         15/11
   HÄRELL Jimmy    Referee: LINDE Birgitta SWE        BRINK Andreas           
       48   HÄRELL Jimmy   NFK NYKÖPING  15/12          
 HÄRELL Jimmy          Referee: WIK Johan SWE   BRINK Andreas      
          49             15/13     
               KAPING Karsten        
    16   KAPING Karsten   FFF STOCKHOLM                 
              12:20 piste 11                       
       9   GOMEZ Andres   FFF STOCKHOLM              
               GOMEZ Andres        
       56                   
 FAGELL Maximilian          Referee: CLAUSEN Stefan SWE   GOMEZ Andres      
          41   FAGELL Maximilian   FFF STOCKHOLM       15/13     
   FAGELL Maximilian    Referee: GERDIN Viktor SWE        KASE Robin           
    24   KASE Robin   DIF STOCKHOLM  15/4          
            Referee: RASMUSSEN Björn SWE   MICHALAK Damian 
       25   LYYTINEN Joonas   HELSINGIN MIEKKAILIJAT         15/10
   LYYTINEN Joonas    Referee: GERDIN Viktor SWE        NYMAN Filip      
       40   NYMAN Filip   DIF STOCKHOLM  15/11     
 LYYTINEN Joonas          Referee: CLAUSEN Stefan SWE   MICHALAK Damian 
          57             15/11
               MICHALAK Damian 
     MICHALAK Damian   PIAST GLIWICE      
 
       5   RUUD Emil Friis   BYGDØ FK 
               RUUD Emil Friis 
       60            
 MÅRTENSSON Nicklas          Referee: LINDE Birgitta SWE   RUUD Emil Friis 
          37   MÅRTENSSON Nicklas   FFF STOCKHOLM       15/12
   MÅRTENSSON Nicklas    Referee: CLAUSEN Stefan SWE        ROGUSKI Tomasz      
    28   ROGUSKI Tomasz   WARSZAWIANKA  15/8     
            Referee: GERDIN Viktor SWE   RUUD Emil Friis 
       21   LAI Hin Yeung Darius   FRANKFURTER TV         15/12
   LARSSON Richard    Referee: CLAUSEN Stefan SWE        LAI Hin Yeung Darius           
       44   LARSSON Richard   MF19 MALMÖ  15/9          
 LARSSON Richard          Referee: LINDE Birgitta SWE   TIVENIUS Jan      
          53             15/14     
               TIVENIUS Jan        
    12   TIVENIUS Jan   FFF STOCKHOLM                 
              12:20 piste 12   
       13   BODIN Fernando   FFF STOCKHOLM              
               BODIN Fernando        
       52                   
 ARONOWITSCH Zeev          Referee: RASMUSSEN Björn SWE   ULLTJÄRN Gabriel      
          45   ARONOWITSCH Zeev   DIF STOCKHOLM       15/6     
   ARONOWITSCH Zeev    Referee: BAKUM Andrii SWE        ULLTJÄRN Gabriel           
    20   ULLTJÄRN Gabriel   LFK LINKÖPING  15/13          
            Referee: GERDIN Viktor SWE   SVENSSON Jonathan 
       29   FORSSE Tor   FFF STOCKHOLM         15/0
   LANSÅKER Pär    Referee: BAKUM Andrii SWE        FORSSE Tor      
       36   LANSÅKER Pär   UF UPPSALA  15/9     
 LANSÅKER Pär          Referee: RASMUSSEN Björn SWE   SVENSSON Jonathan 
          61             15/11
               SVENSSON Jonathan 
     SVENSSON Jonathan   DIF STOCKHOLM      
 
       3   MATTSSON Axel   FKC KARLSKRONA 
               MATTSSON Axel 
       62            
 TORVÉN Erik          Referee: EKMAN Rikard SWE   MATTSSON Axel 
          35   TORVÉN Erik   SAF SOLNA       15/8
   TORVÉN Erik    Referee: BILLING Jonas SWE        STYMNE Jakob      
    30   STYMNE Jakob   DIF STOCKHOLM  15/7     
            Referee: BILLING Jonas SWE   MATTSSON Axel 
       19   ERIKSSON Filip   UF UPPSALA         7/6
   ELFVERSON Göran    Referee: BILLING Jonas SWE        ERIKSSON Filip           
       46   ELFVERSON Göran   UF UPPSALA  15/5          
 ELFVERSON Göran          Referee: EKMAN Rikard SWE   GRÄSBECK Gunnar      
          51             15/12     
               GRÄSBECK Gunnar        
    14   GRÄSBECK Gunnar   DIF STOCKHOLM                 
              12:20 piste 13   
       11   MANCEWICZ Mikolaj   GOFK VISBY              
               MANCEWICZ Mikolaj        
       54                   
 REZNICHENKO Alexander          Referee: BAKUM Andrii SWE   MANCEWICZ Mikolaj      
          43   REZNICHENKO Alexander   HELSINGIN MIEKKAILIJAT       15/13     
   REZNICHENKO Alexander    Referee: EKMAN Rikard SWE        HÅKANSSON Gustav           
    22   HÅKANSSON Gustav   DIF STOCKHOLM  15/13          
            Referee: BILLING Jonas SWE   MANCEWICZ Mikolaj 
       27   FOGEMAN Martin   DIF STOCKHOLM         15/6
   SILIWANOWICZ Mateusz Konrad    Referee: EKMAN Rikard SWE        FOGEMAN Martin      
       38   SILIWANOWICZ Mateusz Konrad   KF99 KUNGSBACKA  15/7     
 SILIWANOWICZ Mateusz Konrad          Referee: BAKUM Andrii SWE   FOGEMAN Martin 
          59             15/10
               GYLLENHOFF Anders 
     GYLLENHOFF Anders   DIF STOCKHOLM      
 
       7   KROHN Otthar Andreas   NJÅRD FEKTING 
               KROHN Otthar Andreas 
       58            
 REICHWALD Jonny          Referee: GERDIN Viktor SWE   GUSTAVSSON Christian 
          39   REICHWALD Jonny   DIF STOCKHOLM       15/5
   REICHWALD Jonny    Referee: RASMUSSEN Björn SWE        GUSTAVSSON Christian      
    26   GUSTAVSSON Christian   FFF STOCKHOLM  15/14     
            Referee: BAKUM Andrii SWE   GUSTAVSSON Christian 
       23   NORRMAN Henrik   MF19 MALMÖ         15/14
   NORRMAN Henrik    Referee: RASMUSSEN Björn SWE        KUTTI David           
       42   KUTTI David   WFF ÖREBRO  11/10          
 NORRMAN Henrik          Referee: GERDIN Viktor SWE   KELLY Christopher      
          55             15/10     
               KELLY Christopher        
    10   KELLY Christopher   DIF STOCKHOLM                 
              12:20 piste 14   
       15   ELIASSEN Ferdinand   BYGDØ FK              
               ELIASSEN Ferdinand        
       50                   
 KUVAJA Ville          Referee: BILLING Jonas SWE   ELIASSEN Ferdinand      
          47   KUVAJA Ville   MIEKKA MIEHET       15/13     
   KUVAJA Ville    Referee: WIK Johan SWE        LUND Leonard           
    18   LUND Leonard   DIF STOCKHOLM  15/7          
            Referee: BAKUM Andrii SWE   ISLAS FLYGARE Linus 
       31   MAYNARD Calum            15/8
   MED Johan Andreas    Referee: WIK Johan SWE        MAYNARD Calum      
       34   MED Johan Andreas   NJÅRD FEKTING  15/8     
 MED Johan Andreas          Referee: BILLING Jonas SWE   ISLAS FLYGARE Linus 
          63             15/7
               ISLAS FLYGARE Linus 
     ISLAS FLYGARE Linus   UF UPPSALA      

      Repêchage 32:32

    Repêchage 32:32
   1   GYLLENHOFF Anders   DIF STOCKHOLM   
  Referee: GERDIN Viktor SWE        GYLLENHOFF Anders 
32   HÄRELL Jimmy   NFK NYKÖPING  15/5
 
   17   LYYTINEN Joonas   HELSINGIN MIEKKAILIJAT 
  Referee: GERDIN Viktor SWE        LYYTINEN Joonas 
16   KUTTI David   WFF ÖREBRO  15/14
 
   9   KASE Robin   DIF STOCKHOLM 
  Referee: BAKUM Andrii SWE        KASE Robin 
24   SILIWANOWICZ Mateusz Konrad   KF99 KUNGSBACKA  15/7
 
   25   REICHWALD Jonny   DIF STOCKHOLM 
  Referee: BAKUM Andrii SWE        REICHWALD Jonny 
 HÅKANSSON Gustav   DIF STOCKHOLM  15/11
 
   5   ERIKSSON Filip   UF UPPSALA 
  Referee: RASMUSSEN Björn SWE        LARSSON Richard 
28   LARSSON Richard   MF19 MALMÖ  15/8
 
   21   LANSÅKER Pär   UF UPPSALA 
  Referee: RASMUSSEN Björn SWE        STYMNE Jakob 
12   STYMNE Jakob   DIF STOCKHOLM  15/9
 
   13   MAYNARD Calum    
  Referee: BILLING Jonas SWE        MAYNARD Calum 
20   WIBERG Carl   DIF STOCKHOLM  15/7
 
   29   ARONOWITSCH Zeev   DIF STOCKHOLM 
  Referee: BILLING Jonas SWE        ARONOWITSCH Zeev 
 KAPING Karsten   FFF STOCKHOLM  15/10
 
   3   BODIN Fernando   FFF STOCKHOLM 
  Referee: LINDE Birgitta SWE        BODIN Fernando 
30   ELFVERSON Göran   UF UPPSALA  15/12
 
   19   MED Johan Andreas   NJÅRD FEKTING 
  Referee: LINDE Birgitta SWE        MED Johan Andreas 
14   PORTELLINHA Gustavo   ECP PINHEIROS  15/8
 
   11   ROGUSKI Tomasz   WARSZAWIANKA 
  Referee: CLAUSEN Stefan SWE        TORVÉN Erik 
22   TORVÉN Erik   SAF SOLNA  15/13
 
   27   REZNICHENKO Alexander   HELSINGIN MIEKKAILIJAT 
  Referee: CLAUSEN Stefan SWE        LUND Leonard 
 LUND Leonard   DIF STOCKHOLM  15/6
 
   7   LAI Hin Yeung Darius   FRANKFURTER TV 
  Referee: EKMAN Rikard SWE        LAI Hin Yeung Darius 
26   FAGELL Maximilian   FFF STOCKHOLM  15/12
 
   23   MÅRTENSSON Nicklas   FFF STOCKHOLM 
  Referee: EKMAN Rikard SWE        FORSSE Tor 
10   FORSSE Tor   FFF STOCKHOLM  15/13
 
   15   NYMAN Filip   DIF STOCKHOLM 
  Referee: WIK Johan SWE        NYMAN Filip 
18   NORRMAN Henrik   MF19 MALMÖ  15/10
 
   31   KUVAJA Ville   MIEKKA MIEHET 
  Referee: WIK Johan SWE        KROHN Otthar Andreas 
 KROHN Otthar Andreas   NJÅRD FEKTING  15/9

      Repêchage 32:16

    Repêchage 32:16
   1   GYLLENHOFF Anders   DIF STOCKHOLM   
  Referee: WIK Johan SWE        GYLLENHOFF Anders 
16   LYYTINEN Joonas   HELSINGIN MIEKKAILIJAT  15/9
 
   9   KASE Robin   DIF STOCKHOLM 
  Referee: WIK Johan SWE        KASE Robin 
 REICHWALD Jonny   DIF STOCKHOLM  15/9
 
   5   LARSSON Richard   MF19 MALMÖ 
  Referee: LINDE Birgitta SWE        STYMNE Jakob 
12   STYMNE Jakob   DIF STOCKHOLM  15/12
 
   13   MAYNARD Calum    
  Referee: LINDE Birgitta SWE        MAYNARD Calum 
 ARONOWITSCH Zeev   DIF STOCKHOLM  15/14
 
   3   BODIN Fernando   FFF STOCKHOLM 
  Referee: EKMAN Rikard SWE        BODIN Fernando 
14   MED Johan Andreas   NJÅRD FEKTING  15/8
 
   11   TORVÉN Erik   SAF SOLNA 
  Referee: EKMAN Rikard SWE        LUND Leonard 
 LUND Leonard   DIF STOCKHOLM  15/6
 
   7   LAI Hin Yeung Darius   FRANKFURTER TV 
  Referee: CLAUSEN Stefan SWE        FORSSE Tor 
10   FORSSE Tor   FFF STOCKHOLM  15/8
 
   15   NYMAN Filip   DIF STOCKHOLM 
  Referee: CLAUSEN Stefan SWE        KROHN Otthar Andreas 
 KROHN Otthar Andreas   NJÅRD FEKTING  15/13

      Repêchage 16:16

    Repêchage 16:16
   1   GOMEZ Andres   FFF STOCKHOLM   
  Referee: LINDE Birgitta SWE        MAYNARD Calum 
16   MAYNARD Calum     15/13
 
   9   KROHN Otthar Andreas   NJÅRD FEKTING 
  Referee: WIK Johan SWE        KROHN Otthar Andreas 
 FOGEMAN Martin   DIF STOCKHOLM  15/9
 
   5   ELIASSEN Ferdinand   BYGDØ FK 
  Referee: CLAUSEN Stefan SWE        BODIN Fernando 
12   BODIN Fernando   FFF STOCKHOLM  15/13
 
   13   KASE Robin   DIF STOCKHOLM 
  Referee: BAKUM Andrii SWE        KASE Robin 
 GRÄSBECK Gunnar   DIF STOCKHOLM  15/5
 
   3   TIVENIUS Jan   FFF STOCKHOLM 
  Referee: RASMUSSEN Björn SWE        FORSSE Tor 
14   FORSSE Tor   FFF STOCKHOLM  15/9
 
   11   LUND Leonard   DIF STOCKHOLM 
  Referee: GERDIN Viktor SWE        LUND Leonard 
 BRINK Andreas   FFF STOCKHOLM  15/11
 
   7   ULLTJÄRN Gabriel   LFK LINKÖPING 
  Referee: EKMAN Rikard SWE        GYLLENHOFF Anders 
10   GYLLENHOFF Anders   DIF STOCKHOLM  15/10
 
   15   STYMNE Jakob   DIF STOCKHOLM 
  Referee: BILLING Jonas SWE        STYMNE Jakob 
 KELLY Christopher   DIF STOCKHOLM  15/8

      Repêchage 16:8

    Repêchage 16:8
   1   MAYNARD Calum      
  Referee: LINDE Birgitta SWE        MAYNARD Calum 
 KROHN Otthar Andreas   NJÅRD FEKTING  15/12
 
   5   BODIN Fernando   FFF STOCKHOLM 
  Referee: BAKUM Andrii SWE        KASE Robin 
 KASE Robin   DIF STOCKHOLM  15/5
 
   3   FORSSE Tor   FFF STOCKHOLM 
  Referee: RASMUSSEN Björn SWE        FORSSE Tor 
 LUND Leonard   DIF STOCKHOLM  15/11
 
   7   GYLLENHOFF Anders   DIF STOCKHOLM 
  Referee: EKMAN Rikard SWE        STYMNE Jakob 
 STYMNE Jakob   DIF STOCKHOLM  15/8

      Repêchage 8:8

    Repêchage 8:8
   1   LEWIN Johan   DIF STOCKHOLM   
  Referee: WIK Johan SWE        MAYNARD Calum 
 MAYNARD Calum     13/12
 
   5   KASE Robin   DIF STOCKHOLM 
  Referee: RASMUSSEN Björn SWE        KASE Robin 
 GUSTAVSSON Christian   FFF STOCKHOLM  15/6
 
   3   MANCEWICZ Mikolaj   GOFK VISBY 
  Referee: LINDE Birgitta SWE        FORSSE Tor 
 FORSSE Tor   FFF STOCKHOLM  15/13
 
   7   STYMNE Jakob   DIF STOCKHOLM 
  Referee: BAKUM Andrii SWE        RUUD Emil Friis 
 RUUD Emil Friis   BYGDØ FK  15/10