Tillbaka

Challenge Eugène Fillol 2019
Men's Epee

Poules #2

 Poule No 1 - 11:55 - Piste No 1  V/M Indicator HS
WIMAN Carl-Johan  FFF STOCKHOLM    3 2 2 V 1 2 0.167 -11 15
SILIWANOWICZ Mateusz Konrad  KF99 KUNGSBACKA  V   V V V 1 V 0.833 11 26
LINDHOLM Peter  FKC KARLSKRONA  V 3   V 1 3 V 0.500 1 22
MED Johan Andreas  NJÅRD FEKTING  V 2 3   V 0 V 0.500 1 20
SANDBACKA Jim  NFF NORRKÖPING  3 2 V 2   0 2 0.167 -12 14
ISLAS FLYGARE Linus  UF UPPSALA  V V V V V   V 1.000 24 30
HOFFSAES Jérémie  SIF NACKA  V3 0 1 0 V 1   0.333 -14 10

 

 Poule No 2 - 11:55 - Piste No 2  V/M Indicator HS
GUSTAVSSON Christian  FFF STOCKHOLM    V V V V 4 V 0.833 9 29
PORTELLINHA Gustavo  ECP PINHEIROS  4   4 V V V 2 0.500 7 25
NYMAN Filip  DIF STOCKHOLM  3 V   V V V 3 0.667 7 26
KEMPEGÅRD Andreas  FFF STOCKHOLM  3 2 3   V V 1 0.333 -7 19
SALO Jukka  NFF NORRKÖPING  2 0 2 2   V 1 0.167 -14 12
AHO Tapio  HELSINGIN MIEKKAILIJAT  V 1 0 4 1   0 0.167 -18 11
MANCEWICZ Mikolaj  GOFK VISBY  3 V V V V V   0.833 16 28

 

 Poule No 3 - 11:55 - Piste No 3  V/M Indicator HS
WIBERG Carl  DIF STOCKHOLM    4 4 4 2 V V 0.333 -1 24
LYYTINEN Joonas  HELSINGIN MIEKKAILIJAT  V   2 3 3 V V 0.500 -2 23
RUUD Emil Friis  BYGDØ FK  V V   V V V V 1.000 19 30
FOGEMAN Martin  DIF STOCKHOLM  V V 0   V 3 3 0.500 -4 21
LARSSON Richard  MF19 MALMÖ  V V 2 3   2 V 0.500 -2 22
BARBIERI Luca  FFF STOCKHOLM  3 2 0 V V   V 0.500 -4 20
LEJONKLOU Rickard  ÖFFK ÖSTERSUND  2 4 3 V 4 4   0.167 -6 22

 

 Poule No 4 - 11:55 - Piste No 4  V/M Indicator HS
LANSÅKER Pär  UF UPPSALA    V 3 4 V 3 4 0.333 1 24
ERICSON Björn  ÄFK STOCKHOLM  2   0 4 V 1 2 0.167 -12 14
GRÄSBECK Gunnar  DIF STOCKHOLM  V V   V V 2 V 0.833 12 27
MAGNUSSON Gustav  UF UPPSALA  V V 2   V 2 1 0.500 -7 20
HELLQUIST Martin  ÄFK STOCKHOLM  1 1 3 4   3 0 0.000 -18 12
GOMEZ Andres  FFF STOCKHOLM  V V V V V   V 1.000 16 30
REZNICHENKO Alexander  HELSINGIN MIEKKAILIJAT  V V 2 V V 3   0.667 8 25

 

 Poule No 5 - 11:55 - Piste No 5  V/M Indicator HS
BRINK Andreas  FFF STOCKHOLM    4 V V V 3 V 0.667 10 27
POURMAND Nima  LÖFK LIDINGÖ  V   V 4 V 1 V 0.667 1 25
AGLANDER Markus  LÖFK LIDINGÖ  1 3   3 4 2 3 0.000 -14 16
FORSSE Tor  FFF STOCKHOLM  4 V V   3 4 V 0.500 1 26
WIGREN Eric  WFF ÖREBRO  1 4 V V   2 V 0.500 -3 22
KROHN Otthar Andreas  NJÅRD FEKTING  V V V V V   V 1.000 18 30
GOTTESLEBEN Claas  FFF STOCKHOLM  1 3 V 3 3 0   0.167 -13 15

 

 Poule No 6 - 11:55 - Piste No 6  V/M Indicator HS
SOLEHAV André  FFF STOCKHOLM    1 3 1 V 4 1 0.167 -14 15
ROGUSKI Tomasz  WARSZAWIANKA  V   V 3 V 4 V 0.667 11 27
HÄRELL Jimmy  NFK NYKÖPING  V 1   2 V V 4 0.500 -1 22
TIVENIUS Jan  FFF STOCKHOLM  V V V   V 3 V 0.833 15 28
TORESSON Clas  FFF STOCKHOLM  4 1 1 1   1 2 0.000 -20 10
STYMNE Jakob  DIF STOCKHOLM  V V 4 V V   V 0.833 9 29
ROTH Edvin  SAF SOLNA  V 3 V 1 V 3   0.500 0 22

 

 Poule No 7 - 11:55 - Piste No 7  V/M Indicator HS
ERIKSSON Filip  UF UPPSALA    1 3 V V 4 V 0.500 0 23
SJÖDAHL Fredrik  SAF SOLNA  V   V V V 1 3 0.667 7 24
MAYNARD Calum    V 4   V V 2 V 0.667 6 26
STEPHANSSON Joar  GOFK VISBY  3 1 2   V 2 4 0.167 -10 17
RASIN Gustaf  LÖFK LIDINGÖ  1 1 4 2   0 3 0.000 -19 11
MATTSSON Axel  FKC KARLSKRONA  V V V V V   V 1.000 20 30
NYHOLM Adam  NFF NORRKÖPING  4 V 1 V V 1   0.500 -4 21

 

 Poule No 8 - 11:55 - Piste No 8  V/M Indicator HS
KASE Robin  DIF STOCKHOLM    V V 3 V V V 0.833 18 28
FILÉN Wilmer  UF UPPSALA  1   3 2 1 3 3 0.000 -17 13
ELIASSEN Ferdinand  BYGDØ FK  1 V   4 V V V 0.667 4 25
GYLLENHOFF Anders  DIF STOCKHOLM  V V V   V V V 1.000 19 30
ELFVERSON Göran  UF UPPSALA  2 V 3 1   V 2 0.333 -6 18
EKMAN Rikard  FFF STOCKHOLM  1 V 2 0 3   1 0.167 -16 12
KUTTI David  WFF ÖREBRO  0 V 3 1 V V   0.500 -2 19

 

 Poule No 9 - 11:55 - Piste No 9  V/M Indicator HS
BILLING Jonas  FFF STOCKHOLM    4 0 0 1 3 V 0.167 -13 13
FAGELL Maximilian  FFF STOCKHOLM  V   V 0 4 V V 0.667 5 24
SANDGREN Per  FFF STOCKHOLM  V 0   1 4 V V 0.500 1 20
SVENSSON Jonathan  DIF STOCKHOLM  V V3 V   V V V 1.000 20 28
REICHWALD Jonny  DIF STOCKHOLM  V V V 2   V V 0.833 7 27
NYBERG Christian  NFK NYKÖPING  V 3 0 1 2   3 0.167 -14 14
BASSOT Claudio    1 4 4 4 4 V   0.167 -6 22

 

 Poule No 10 - 11:55 - Piste No 10  V/M Indicator HS
KÄLL Philip  FFF STOCKHOLM    4 V V 4 1 1 0.333 -5 20
HÅKANSSON Gustav  DIF STOCKHOLM  V   0 V V 1 V 0.667 -3 21
SEGERSTEN Per  UF UPPSALA  3 V   V V 2 V 0.667 6 25
CARLIE Michael  FFF STOCKHOLM  2 4 2   2 1 0 0.000 -19 11
DIXELIUS Karl  DIF STOCKHOLM  V 4 4 V   3 V 0.500 2 26
MICHALAK Damian  PIAST GLIWICE  V V V V V   V 1.000 18 30
TORVÉN Erik  SAF SOLNA  V 2 3 V 3 4   0.333 1 22

 

 Poule No 11 - 11:55 - Piste No 11  V/M Indicator HS
ULLTJÄRN Gabriel  LFK LINKÖPING    V V V V V 1 0.833 5 26
BÄCKSTRÖM Ian  FFF STOCKHOLM  4   V 4 V V 1 0.500 2 24
VON GEIJER Jonas  LÖFK LIDINGÖ  1 4   0 V V 0 0.333 -12 15
PIETINEN Jukka  HELSINGIN MIEKKAILIJAT  4 V V   3 3 2 0.333 -2 22
SAVVA Fredrik  ÖFFK ÖSTERSUND  4 2 4 V   3 1 0.167 -9 19
JOHNSSON Henrik  FFF STOCKHOLM  3 1 3 V V   1 0.333 -8 18
LEWIN Johan  DIF STOCKHOLM  V V V V V V   1.000 24 30

 

 Poule No 12 - 11:55 - Piste No 12  V/M Indicator HS
ARONOWITSCH Zeev  DIF STOCKHOLM    V V 1 2 V 1 0.500 -1 19
VIKLUND Nils  LÖFK LIDINGÖ  0   4 2 2 0 0 0.000 -22 8
WESTAS Mats  NFF NORRKÖPING  1 V   2 2 2 2 0.167 -15 14
KELLY Christopher  DIF STOCKHOLM  V V V   V V V4 1.000 16 29
ADOLFSSON Stefan  SAF SOLNA  V V V 1   V V 0.833 7 26
MÅRTENSSON Nicklas  FFF STOCKHOLM  4 V V 4 4   4 0.333 4 26
LAI Hin Yeung Darius  FRANKFURTER TV  V V V 3 4 V   0.667 11 27

 

 Poule No 13 - 11:55 - Piste No 13  V/M Indicator HS
KUVAJA Ville  MIEKKA MIEHET    X V 3 V V 2 3 0.500 3 23
PIZZIGNACCO Antonio  ÄFK STOCKHOLM  A   A A A A A A abandon
KARLSSON Ulf  EFK ESKILSTUNA  1 X   V 3 1 1 2 0.167 -15 13
BODIN Fernando  FFF STOCKHOLM  V X 3   V V V V 0.833 5 28
RANDO Pablo  SAF SOLNA  4 X V 4   V 2 1 0.333 -4 21
NORRMAN Henrik  MF19 MALMÖ  0 X V 3 2   3 V 0.333 -7 18
LUND Leonard  DIF STOCKHOLM  V X V 4 V V   3 0.667 10 27
KAPING Karsten  FFF STOCKHOLM  V X V 4 V 4 V4   0.667 8 27

 
Document engarde-escrime - 2019-03-16 14:20:15
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently