Tillbaka

Challenge Eugène Fillol 2020
Men's Epee

Poules #3

Poule No 1 - 14:30 - Piste 4 - Referee : BJÖRNSSON Ingolfur DIF STOCKHOLM

 Poule No 1  V/M Indicator HS
WESTMAN Jonatan  SAF SOLNA    V 2 4 V4 0.500 0 15
LUNDBLAD Tomas  UF UPPSALA  2   V V V 0.750 6 17
TOSCANO-WESTMAN Erik    V 3   V V 0.750 8 18
FALKNER Gustaf  FFF STOCKHOLM  V 1 2   2 0.250 -9 10
STEINMO Simon  DIF STOCKHOLM  3 2 1 V   0.250 -5 11

 

Poule No 2 - 14:30 - Piste 5 - Referee : LUNDQUIST Mats LÖFK LIDINGÖ

 Poule No 2  V/M Indicator HS
BOUMEDIENNE Sami  LÖFK LIDINGÖ    1 0 0 2 0.000 -17 3
ARVIUS Fredrik  LÖFK LIDINGÖ  V   0 2 3 0.250 -6 10
LEWIN Johan  DIF STOCKHOLM  V V   V V4 1.000 14 19
GUSTAVSSON Christian  FFF STOCKHOLM  V V 2   V 0.750 6 17
RANDO Pablo  SAF SOLNA  V V 3 4   0.500 3 17

 

Poule No 3 - 14:30 - Piste 6 - Referee : NORDENSKJÖLD Frans LÖFK LIDINGÖ

 Poule No 3  V/M Indicator HS
AGERBERG Niklas  SAF SOLNA    V 1 4 2 V 0.400 -2 17
KARLSSON TOFTNER Anton  AFF GÖTEBORG  3   3 V 3 V 0.400 4 19
ANDERSSON Oscar  AFIL LUND  V V   V V V 1.000 18 25
BILLING Jonas  FFF STOCKHOLM  V 0 0   2 V 0.400 -7 12
STÅHL Gösta  DIF STOCKHOLM  V V 2 V   V 0.800 10 22
PASTERNACK Aaron  ÄFK STOCKHOLM  1 0 1 0 0   0.000 -23 2

 

Poule No 4 - 14:30 - Piste 7 - Referee : RUNOLD Jeannette FFF STOCKHOLM

 Poule No 4  V/M Indicator HS
VON POST Joel  MFFG MALMÖ    V 3 V V 4 0.600 6 22
CASTELLO DAHLSTRÖM Mango Andreas  FFF STOCKHOLM  2   2 V 3 2 0.200 -10 14
POURMAND Nima  LÖFK LIDINGÖ  V V   V V 4 0.800 10 24
PERTOFT Jens  SAF SOLNA  2 4 1   4 2 0.000 -12 13
WIBERG Carl  DIF STOCKHOLM  2 V 3 V   2 0.400 -5 17
ERIKSSON Filip  UF UPPSALA  V V V V V   1.000 11 25

 

Poule No 5 - 14:30 - Piste 8 - Referee : ÖHRSKOG Christer LÖFK LIDINGÖ

 Poule No 5  V/M Indicator HS
DE GROAT Eric  FFF STOCKHOLM    3 V4 4 1 2 0.200 -8 14
BARBIERI Luca  FFF STOCKHOLM  V4   1 1 0 1 0.200 -16 7
PIZZIGNACCO Antonio  ÄFK STOCKHOLM  3 V   4 3 0 0.200 -5 15
ELFVERSON Göran  UF UPPSALA  V V V   4 4 0.600 4 23
KUTTI David  WFF ÖREBRO  V V V V   4 0.800 11 24
SALTER Duncan    V V V V V   1.000 14 25

 

Poule No 6 - 14:30 - Piste 10 - Referee : SCHÄRER Erik FFF STOCKHOLM

 Poule No 6  V/M Indicator HS
VIKLUND Nils  FFF STOCKHOLM    1 3 4 V 2 0.200 -9 15
WIK Hugo  FFF STOCKHOLM  V   4 V V V 0.800 11 24
ARONOWITSCH Zeev  DIF STOCKHOLM  V V   V V V 1.000 12 25
FAGERSTEDT Jakob  DIF STOCKHOLM  V 4 2   V 1 0.400 -2 17
MALHOTRA Dev  ÄFK STOCKHOLM  4 1 2 0   1 0.000 -15 8
SPILLANE Cian  BRIAN BORU FC  V 2 2 V V3   0.600 3 17

 

Poule No 7 - 14:30 - Piste 12 - Referee : LINDE Magnus KF99 KUNGSBACKA

 Poule No 7  V/M Indicator HS
TORESSON Clas  FFF STOCKHOLM    4 3 2 V 3 0.200 -6 17
FORSSE Tor  FFF STOCKHOLM  V   V V V V 1.000 16 25
BÄCKSTRÖM Ian  FFF STOCKHOLM  V 3   3 V V 0.600 2 21
ULLTJÄRN Julius  LFK LINKÖPING  V 0 V   V4 V 0.800 6 19
LARSSON Peter  AFIL LUND  3 1 2 3   V 0.200 -5 14
ERICSON Björn  ÄFK STOCKHOLM  V 1 4 0 0   0.200 -13 10

 

Poule No 8 - 14:30 - Piste 14 - Referee : WIK Johan FFF STOCKHOLM

 Poule No 8  V/M Indicator HS
GRÄSBECK Gunnar  DIF STOCKHOLM    V V3 V V V4 1.000 11 22
NYMAN Filip  DIF STOCKHOLM  3   V V V 4 0.600 6 22
BERGGREN Daniel  DIF STOCKHOLM  2 3   V V 4 0.400 1 19
GERDIN Viktor  UF UPPSALA  1 2 4   4 V 0.200 -8 16
KALLSTRÖM Markus  EGF SOLNA  2 1 1 V   0 0.200 -15 9
KAPING Karsten  FFF STOCKHOLM  3 V V 4 V   0.600 5 22

 
Document engarde-service - 2020-03-14 16:00:41
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently