Tillbaka

Challenge Eugène Fillol 2019
Men's Epee

Poules #3

 Poule No 1 - 14:40 - Piste No 9  V/M Indicator HS
WIBERG Carl  DIF STOCKHOLM    1 2 V V 2 0.400 -4 15
KASE Robin  DIF STOCKHOLM  V   3 V V V 0.800 11 23
LARSSON Richard  MF19 MALMÖ  V V   V 2 V 0.800 8 22
VIKLUND Nils  LÖFK LIDINGÖ  0 1 2   3 1 0.000 -18 7
PORTELLINHA Gustavo  ECP PINHEIROS  4 3 V V   V 0.600 4 22
BASSOT Claudio    V 2 2 V 3   0.400 -1 17

 

 Poule No 2 - 14:40 - Piste No 10  V/M Indicator HS
TORESSON Clas  FFF STOCKHOLM    4 0 V 1 V 0.400 -6 15
KÄLL Philip  FFF STOCKHOLM  V   0 1 1 3 0.200 -14 10
GRÄSBECK Gunnar  DIF STOCKHOLM  V V   V V2 V 1.000 19 22
KUVAJA Ville  MIEKKA MIEHET  3 V 2   2 V 0.400 -2 17
LINDHOLM Peter  FKC KARLSKRONA  V V 1 V   V 0.800 13 21
HOFFSAES Jérémie  SIF NACKA  3 V 0 3 2   0.200 -10 13

 

 Poule No 3 - 14:40 - Piste No 11  V/M Indicator HS
RASIN Gustaf  LÖFK LIDINGÖ    2 1 3 1 V 0.200 -9 12
DIXELIUS Karl  DIF STOCKHOLM  V   2 V4 V V 0.800 4 21
SILIWANOWICZ Mateusz Konrad  KF99 KUNGSBACKA  V V   V 4 V 0.800 11 24
BÄCKSTRÖM Ian  FFF STOCKHOLM  V 3 3   1 2 0.200 -8 14
NORRMAN Henrik  MF19 MALMÖ  V 4 V V   V 0.800 12 24
JOHNSSON Henrik  FFF STOCKHOLM  1 3 2 V 1   0.200 -10 12

 

 Poule No 4 - 14:40 - Piste No 12  V/M Indicator HS
FORSSE Tor  FFF STOCKHOLM    V 3 4 V V 0.600 10 22
KEMPEGÅRD Andreas  FFF STOCKHOLM  2   2 2 V 4 0.200 -7 15
STYMNE Jakob  DIF STOCKHOLM  V V   3 V V 0.800 12 23
HÅKANSSON Gustav  DIF STOCKHOLM  V V V   V V 1.000 11 25
CARLIE Michael  FFF STOCKHOLM  0 2 0 3   2 0.000 -18 7
VON GEIJER Jonas  LÖFK LIDINGÖ  0 V 1 2 V   0.400 -8 13

 

 Poule No 5 - 14:40 - Piste No 13  V/M Indicator HS
POURMAND Nima  LÖFK LIDINGÖ    4 1 V 4 3 0.200 -4 17
MED Johan Andreas  NJÅRD FEKTING  V   V V 4 4 0.600 6 23
GUSTAVSSON Christian  FFF STOCKHOLM  V 3   V V V 0.800 9 23
HELLQUIST Martin  ÄFK STOCKHOLM  1 0 2   0 1 0.000 -21 4
ELFVERSON Göran  UF UPPSALA  V V 2 V   4 0.600 3 21
STEPHANSSON Joar  GOFK VISBY  V V 4 V V   0.800 7 24

 

 Poule No 6 - 14:40 - Piste No 14  V/M Indicator HS
WIMAN Carl-Johan  FFF STOCKHOLM    3 4 2 3 0 0.000 -12 12
SANDGREN Per  FFF STOCKHOLM  V4   4 3 V 1 0.400 -3 17
RANDO Pablo  SAF SOLNA  V V   2 3 0 0.400 -8 15
REICHWALD Jonny  DIF STOCKHOLM  V V V   V 4 0.800 11 24
FILÉN Wilmer  UF UPPSALA  V 2 V 1   2 0.400 -6 15
ELIASSEN Ferdinand  BYGDØ FK  V V V V V   1.000 18 25

 

 Poule No 7 - 14:40 - Piste No 16  V/M Indicator HS
TORVÉN Erik  SAF SOLNA    V 4 1 V V 0.600 0 20
ADOLFSSON Stefan  SAF SOLNA  3   2 3 3 3 0.000 -11 14
ERIKSSON Filip  UF UPPSALA  V V   V V V 1.000 15 25
FAGELL Maximilian  FFF STOCKHOLM  V V 3   V V 0.800 9 23
AGLANDER Markus  LÖFK LIDINGÖ  4 V 0 4   V 0.400 -4 18
ERICSON Björn  ÄFK STOCKHOLM  3 V 1 1 4   0.200 -9 14

 

 Poule No 8 - 14:40 - Piste No 17  V/M Indicator HS
ROTH Edvin  SAF SOLNA    1 V V V V 0.800 11 21
ULLTJÄRN Gabriel  LFK LINKÖPING  V   V V V V 1.000 15 25
AHO Tapio  HELSINGIN MIEKKAILIJAT  1 1   1 1 2 0.000 -19 6
LANSÅKER Pär  UF UPPSALA  2 3 V   1 V 0.400 -2 16
MAYNARD Calum    1 3 V V   V 0.600 7 19
GOTTESLEBEN Claas  FFF STOCKHOLM  1 2 V 2 0   0.200 -12 10

 

 Poule No 9 - 14:40 - Piste No 18  V/M Indicator HS
NYMAN Filip  DIF STOCKHOLM    V 3 V V V 0.800 4 23
ARONOWITSCH Zeev  DIF STOCKHOLM  3   2 V V V 0.600 1 20
LUND Leonard  DIF STOCKHOLM  V V   V V V 1.000 15 25
MÅRTENSSON Nicklas  FFF STOCKHOLM  3 3 2   4 V 0.200 -5 17
BILLING Jonas  FFF STOCKHOLM  4 3 2 V   V 0.400 -1 19
KARLSSON Ulf  EFK ESKILSTUNA  4 3 1 2 1   0.000 -14 11

 

 Poule No 10 - 14:40 - Piste No 19  V/M Indicator HS
SOLEHAV André  FFF STOCKHOLM    V 0 V 4 2 0.400 -4 16
BARBIERI Luca  FFF STOCKHOLM  3   1 4 3 2 0.000 -12 13
BRINK Andreas  FFF STOCKHOLM  V V   V V V2 1.000 16 22
NYBERG Christian  NFK NYKÖPING  2 V 2   4 1 0.200 -10 14
REZNICHENKO Alexander  HELSINGIN MIEKKAILIJAT  V V 2 V   1 0.600 -3 18
KUTTI David  WFF ÖREBRO  V V 1 V V   0.800 13 21

 

 Poule No 11 - 14:40 - Piste No 20  V/M Indicator HS
NYHOLM Adam  NFF NORRKÖPING    V 3 2 1 4 0.200 -6 15
SALO Jukka  NFF NORRKÖPING  2   V 3 1 3 0.200 -9 14
SANDBACKA Jim  NFF NORRKÖPING  V4 3   2 0 2 0.200 -12 11
FOGEMAN Martin  DIF STOCKHOLM  V V V   3 V 0.800 7 23
KAPING Karsten  FFF STOCKHOLM  V V V V   V 1.000 17 25
SJÖDAHL Fredrik  SAF SOLNA  V V V 4 3   0.600 3 22

 

 Poule No 12 - 14:40 - Piste No 21  V/M Indicator HS
MAGNUSSON Gustav  UF UPPSALA    2 4 3 V V 0.400 -2 19
SEGERSTEN Per  UF UPPSALA  V   3 V V 3 0.600 8 21
LAI Hin Yeung Darius  FRANKFURTER TV  V V   V V V 1.000 14 25
SAVVA Fredrik  ÖFFK ÖSTERSUND  V 1 2   V V 0.600 -3 18
WESTAS Mats  NFF NORRKÖPING  2 0 1 4   2 0.000 -16 9
WIGREN Eric  WFF ÖREBRO  4 V 1 4 V   0.400 -1 19

 

 Poule No 13 - 14:40 - Piste No 22  V/M Indicator HS
PIETINEN Jukka  HELSINGIN MIEKKAILIJAT    2 4 V 2 4 0.200 -6 17
LYYTINEN Joonas  HELSINGIN MIEKKAILIJAT  V   V V 3 V 0.800 10 23
EKMAN Rikard  FFF STOCKHOLM  V 2   3 2 3 0.200 -8 15
HÄRELL Jimmy  NFK NYKÖPING  3 3 V4   V 4 0.400 -1 19
ROGUSKI Tomasz  WARSZAWIANKA  V V V 2   V 0.800 8 22
LEJONKLOU Rickard  ÖFFK ÖSTERSUND  V 1 V V 2   0.600 -3 18

 
Document engarde-escrime - 2019-03-16 16:16:49
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently