Plupp Plupp Plupp Plupp
Results
Ladies
Results
Men
Start på
svenska
Start in
English
pil RESULTS 2018
Women’s Epée Overall ranking
 Rank   Name   First name   Club 
 1   ZAGALA   Jagoda   PIAST GLIWICE 
 2   LINDE   Åsa   UF UPPSALA 
 3   ISCHER   Amandine   FFF STOCKHOLM 
 3   BARVESTAD   Kinka   KFK KALMAR 
 5   ASCHEHOUG   Irina   NJF OSLO 
 6   MUMM   Emelie   DIF STOCKHOLM 
 7   SAPIN-DORNACHER   Maria   CER ROMONT 
 8   ABU EID TJULIN   Selma   FFF STOCKHOLM 
 9   SAPIN   Galadrielle Tünde   CER ROMONT 
 10   WUOPIO   Kerstin   LFK LINKÖPING 
 11   WRAMNER   Natalie   GOFK VISBY 
 12   ASP   Julia   DIF STOCKHOLM 
 13   HANSSON   Sofia   KFK KALMAR 
 14   ALBERTSON   Pia   LFK LINKÖPING 
 15   THIM   Lovisa   UF UPPSALA 
 16   LEHRMAN   Cecilia   LFK LINKÖPING 
 17   SIEVERT   Sofia   FKC KARLSKRONA 
 18   MARSZOLEK   Angelika   WLKS KMICIC CZESTOCHOW 
 19   ERIKSSON   Caroline   DIF STOCKHOLM 
 20   WARVSTEN   Kerstin   LFK LINKÖPING 
 21   BORSODI   Nora   LFK LINKÖPING 
 22   SEIKINA   Olga   UF UPPSALA 
 23   WILLEMO   Josefine   GOFK VISBY 
 24   PERSSON   Caroline   C4 KRISTIANSTAD 
 25   GANSWEIDT   Katharina   MTV BRAUNSCHWEIG 
 26   ORNSTEIN   Erika   SAF STOCKHOLM 
 27   DELLMANN   Klara   OSC POTSDAM 
 28   EIRITZ   Ingrid   UF UPPSALA 
 29   HEDBERG   Olivia   FFF STOCKHOLM 
 30   MÅRTENSSON   Jenny   DIF STOCKHOLM 
 31   FREDÉN   Anna   DIF STOCKHOLM 
 32   VORNANEN   Anni   MM 
 33   DESCAMPS   Maud    
 34   STRÖMBOM   Felicia   DIF STOCKHOLM 
 35   ULLTJÄRN   Bianca   LFK LINKÖPING 
 36   EKMAN   Alice   DIF STOCKHOLM 
 37   SANDELIN   Amalia   EFK ESKILSTUNA 
 38   EKMAN   Ingrid   FFF STOCKHOLM 
Men’s Epée Overall ranking
 Rank   Name   First name   Club 
 1   KASE   Robin   DIF STOCKHOLM 
 2   FORSSE   Tor   FFF STOCKHOLM 
 3   BESKIN   Grigori   FFF STOCKHOLM 
 3   NILSSON   Erik   UF UPPSALA 
 5   PIASECKI   Bartosz   BYF OSLO 
 6   GUSTAVSSON   Christian   FFF STOCKHOLM 
 7   ULMANEN   Kasper   FFF STOCKHOLM 
 8   STASZULONEK   Aleksander   PIAST GLIWICE 
 9   ROSENBERG   Gabriel   DIF STOCKHOLM 
 10   GOMEZ   Andres   FFF STOCKHOLM 
 11   BENDIKSEN   Casper   BYF OSLO 
 12   LUND   Leonard   DIF STOCKHOLM 
 13   WENDT   Carl-Henrik   FFF STOCKHOLM 
 14   LEWIN   Johan   DIF STOCKHOLM 
 15   STYMNE   Jakob   DIF STOCKHOLM 
 16   JARL   Henrik   DIF STOCKHOLM 
 17   GYLLENHOFF   Anders   DIF STOCKHOLM 
 18   SPIRIN   Mikhail   NATIONAL TEAM 
 19   GRÄSBECK   Gunnar   DIF STOCKHOLM 
 20   PELLEGRINI   Cedric   LÖFK LIDINGÖ 
 21   SVERKER   Samuel   UF UPPSALA 
 22   LARSSON   Richard   MF19 MALMÖ 
 23   TIVENIUS   Jan   FFF STOCKHOLM 
 24   WIEMERSLAGE   Lyle   UF UPPSALA 
 25   FRIIS RUUD   Emil   BYF OSLO 
 26   JOHNSSON   Pierre   LÖFK LIDINGÖ 
 27   HESSLING OSCARSON   Simon   DIF STOCKHOLM 
 28   JIBREUS   Herman   FFF STOCKHOLM 
 29   ULLTJÄRN   Gabriel   LFK LINKÖPING 
 30   ERIKSSON   Filip   UF UPPSALA 
 31   FOGEMAN   Martin   DIF STOCKHOLM 
 32   STEINMO   Simon   DIF STOCKHOLM 
 33   MERKY   Patrick   FFF STOCKHOLM 
 34   KLAVENESS   Andreas   BYF OSLO 
 35   HÄRELL   Jimmy   NFK NYKÖPING 
 36   TORVÉN   Erik   SAF STOCKHOLM 
 37   SÖLVHAMMAR   Isak   GOFK VISBY 
 38   FAGERBERG   Nils   AFIL LUND 
 39   AGERBERG   Niklas   SAF STOCKHOLM 
 40   STEPHANSSON   Joar   GOFK VISBY 
 41   SOERUM   Jens   BYF OSLO 
 42   SJÖDAHL   Fredrik   SAF STOCKHOLM 
 43   ÖSTERBERG   Henning   DIF STOCKHOLM 
 44   SCHMEKEL   Filip   FFF STOCKHOLM 
 45   ARONOWITSCH   Niklas   SAF STOCKHOLM 
 46   OXENSTIERNA   Alexander   DIF STOCKHOLM 
 47   SEGERSTEN   Per   UF UPPSALA 
 48   SONTAGH   Jakob   DIF STOCKHOLM 
 49   BILLING   Anton   UF UPPSALA 
 50   WALLENIUS   Philip   FFF STOCKHOLM 
 51   KVAERNBERG   Guy-Thomas   AFF OSLO 
 52   VON POST   Joel   MFFG MALMÖ 
 53   SCHIÖLER   Thomas   FFF STOCKHOLM 
 54   SAVVA   Fredrik   ÖFFK ÖSTERSUND 
 55   BRINK   Andreas   FFF STOCKHOLM 
 56   NILSSON   Axel   UF UPPSALA 
 57   KELLY   Christopher   DIF STOCKHOLM 
 58   BILLING   Jonas   FFF STOCKHOLM 
 59   LANSÅKER   Pär   UF UPPSALA 
 60   NILSSON   Tobias   SAF STOCKHOLM 
 61   NYMAN   Filip   DIF STOCKHOLM 
 62   KEMPEGÅRD   Andreas   FFF STOCKHOLM 
 63   LEJONKLOU   Rickard   ÖFFK ÖSTERSUND 
 64   LARSSON   Peter   AFIL LUND 
 65   WIGREN   Eric   WFF ÖREBRO 
 66   RANDO   Pablo   SAF STOCKHOLM 
 67   CAO   Junjie   OSI OSLO 
 68   JONSSON   Jakob   DIF STOCKHOLM 
 69   LAURELL   Christer   SAF STOCKHOLM 
 70   RASIN   Gustaf   LÖFK LIDINGÖ 
 71   KUTTI   David   WFF ÖREBRO 
 72   ENGSTRÖM   Urban   SAF STOCKHOLM 
 73   MÖLBITZ   Jarne   MTV BRAUNSCHWEIG 
 74   ADOLFSSON   Stefan   SAF STOCKHOLM 
 75   SWENNING   Joar   UF UPPSALA 
 76   KÄNNGÅRD   Tomas   LÖFK LIDINGÖ 
 77   NYBERG   Christian   NFK NYKÖPING 
 78   EKMAN   Rikard   FFF STOCKHOLM 
 79   BARBIERI   Luca   FFF STOCKHOLM 
 80   DIGKAS   Evangelos   EFK ESKILSTUNA 
 81   KARLSSON   Ulf   EFK ESKILSTUNA 
 82   DE GROAT   Eric   FFF STOCKHOLM 
 83   FAGELL   Maximilian   FFF STOCKHOLM